Kader EBYSL

NamePositionGrößeGewichtGeburtsdatum
Lukas HerzogTorhüter1837507.02.1993
Lukas SchluderbacherTorhüter1878008.11.1993
Thomas StrojTorhüter1857109.04.1996
Manfred EderVerteidigung1737326.04.1995
Christian HeinricherVerteidigung1736825.05.1995
David KreuterVerteidigung1817721.02.1995
Daniel KronigVerteidigung1797803.11.1994
Lucas LoibneggerVerteidigung1919524.12.1994
Patrick RopatschVerteidigung1776910.11.1996
Sandro StaudacherVerteidigung1827302.03.1996
Adis AlagicAngriff1939021.06.1994
Nicola Di MarcoAngriff18.07.1995
Ruslan GelfanovAngriff1818508.05.1995
Sebastian HöffernigAngriff1767024.06.1996
Christian JennesAngriff1746621.05.1997
Mark KompainAngriff1868113.07.1996
Christof KrompAngriff1796914.08.1997
Rene KrumplAngriff1737002.03.1995
Sandro KöchlAngriff1716727.05.1994
Valentin LeilerAngriff1858018.01.1995
Marco MoserAngriff1807103.07.1996
Dominik MosserAngriff1908625.10.1996
Markus UrbanekAngriff1727007.09.1996
Julian WassertheurerAngriff1808320.01.1994
Marcel ZemaschAngriff1878320.04.1994