Team

Kader EC VSV Saison 2016/17

 

NummerNamePositionGrößeGewichtGeburtsdatum
35Olivier RoyTormann1838112.07.1991
72Lukas HerzogTormann1837807.02.1993
31Urban AvsenikTormann1808003.11.1997
8Mikko JokelaVerteidigung1859704.03.1980
19Stefan BacherVerteidigung1869404.07.1989
20Nico BrunnerVerteidigung1767817.09.1992
23Markus SchlacherVerteidigung1829123.08.1987
55David KreuterVerteidigung1817721.02.1995
7Samuel LabrecqueVerteidigung1738320.02.1992
77Florian MühlsteinVerteidigung1838612.11.1990
9Dustin JohnerSturm1808506.03.1983
51Eric HunterSturm1859011.09.1986
91Miha VerlicSturm1948621.08.1991
10Brock McBrideSturm1778718.10.1986
21Benjamin PetrikSturm1859227.10.1988
39Patrick PlatzerSturm1818529.01.1992
16Daniel NagelerSturm1828901.09.1986
93Evan McGrathSturm1838514.01.1986
18Valentin LeilerSturm1858518.01.1995
37Christoph KrompSturm1817614.08.1997
97Christian JennesSturm1756921.05.1997
84Corey LockeSturm1757508.05.1984
26Jan UrbasSturm19210026.01.1989